Draws

 German National Squash Champs  22-25 May 2015  Wurzburg  

 DRAWS                                 Interactive Draws on Tournament Software
MEN'S A: ROWE 40.
Deutsche Squash Einzelmeisterschaften
Round One
Fri
Round Two
Sat
Quarters
Sat
Semis
Sun
Final
Mon
[1] Simon Rosner
11/6, 11/3, 7/11, 11/2 (38m)
[32] Patrick Gassler
[1] Simon Rosner

11/1, 11/4, 11/2 (37m)

[16] Lucas Wirths
[1] Simon Rosner

11/3, 11/0, 11/4 (22m)

[8] Florian Silbernagl

[1] Simon Rosner

 

11/1, 11/4, 11/3 (31m)

 

[5] Valentin Rapp

[1] Simon Rosner

 

 

 

11/1, 9/11, 11/9, 11/2 (66m)

 

 

 

[3] Jens Schoor

[16] Lucas Wirths
11/4, 11/5, 11/8 (45m)
[17] Hendrik Vossing
[9] Ben Petzoldt
11/7, 11/7, 11/4 (33m)
[24] Simon Vaclahovsky
[9] Ben Petzoldt

11/9, 11/6, 8/11, 11/9 (46m)

[8] Florian Silbernagl
[8] Florian Silbernagl
11/4, 11/8, 11/1 (20m)
[25] Stefan Rodekurth
[5] Valentin Rapp
11/2, 11/5, 11/3 (40m)
[28] Gunal Gunsav
[5] Valentin Rapp

11/3, 11/6, 11/3 (35m)

[12] Felix Auer
[5] Valentin Rapp

12/10, 5/11, 11/3, 11/9 (62m)

[4] Carsten Schoor

[12] Felix Auer
7/11, 7/11, 11/7, 11/7, 11/3 (62m)
[21] Phillip Kern
[13] Yannik Omlor
11/4, 11/2, 11/5 (30m)
[20] Christian Wucherer
[13] Yannik Omlor

11/6, 11/4, 11/7 (48m)

[4] Carsten Schoor
[4] Carsten Schoor
11/4, 11/0, 11/4 (20m)
[29] Tobias Baab
[30] Andre Weingerl
11/5, 11/7, 11/8 (24m)
[3] Jens Schoor
[3] Jens Schoor

11/3, 11/2, 11/3 (16m)

[14] Armin Hameed
[3] Jens Schoor

11/5, 12/14, 11/7, 11/4 (44m)

[6] Rudy Rohrmuller

[3] Jens Schoor

 

11/8, 3/11, 11/8, 9/11, 12/10 (87m)

 

[2] Raphael Kandra

[19] Nicholas Wood
11/4, 11/5, 3/11, 11/3 (66m)
[14] Armin Hameed
[22] Niklas Becher
10/12, 11/1, 11/6, 11/8 (60m)
[11] Kai Wetzstein
[11] Kai Wetzstein

11/4, 11/0, 11/3 (21m)

[6] Rudy Rohrmuller
[27] Andreas Omlor
11/3, 11/5, 11/3 (27m)
[6] Rudy Rohrmuller
[26] Thomas Hutmacher
11/4, 11/5, 11/2 (21m)
[7] Lennart Osthoff
[7] Lennart Osthoff

11/6, 9/11, 11/2, 11/7 (42m)

[10] Cederic Lenz
[7] Lennart Osthoff

11/7, 11/5, 8/11, 11/1 (33m)

[2] Raphael Kandra

[23] Thorsten Fuchs
9/11, 11/7, 11/1, 11/4 (21m)
[10] Cederic Lenz
[18] Pasquale Ruzicka
11/2, 11/5, 11/6 (31m)
[15] Johannes Voit
[15] Johannes Voit

11/6, 12/14, 11/8, 11/4 (50m)

[2] Raphael Kandra
[31] Felix Paal
11/1, 11/2, 11/3 (20m)
[2] Raphael Kandra
 
WOMEN'S: ROWE 40.
Deutsche Squash Einzelmeisterschaften
Round One
Fri
Quarters
Sat
Semis
Sun
Final
Mon
[1] Franziska Hennes
11/9, 11/8, 11/8 (30m)
[16] Dominique Hattler
[1] Franziska Hennes

11/7, 11/3, 11/4 (22m)

[8] Miriam Bagehorn
[1] Franziska Hennes

 11/4, 11/9, 11/9 (30m)

[5] Sina Wall

[5] Sina Wall

 

11/4, 11/6, 11/4 (22m)

 

[2] Annika Wiese

[8] Miriam Bagehorn
11/7, 11/8, 11/0 (23m)
[9] Theresa Fegers
[5] Sina Wall
11/4, 11/5, 11/1 (22m)
[12] Maria Thurauf
[5] Sina Wall

14/12, 11/8, 11/8 (32m)

[4] Sharon Sinclair
[4] Sharon Sinclair
11/5, 11/1, 5/11, 11/5 (30m)
[13] Stefanie Rosner
[14] Aylin Gunsav
11/2, 11/2, 11/4 (19m)
[3] Nicole Fries
[3] Nicole Fries

11/8, 13/11, 9/11, 11/5 (35m)

[6] Silvia Schnellrieder
[6] Silvia Schnellriede

11/9, 11/0, 11/4 (21m)

[2] Annika Wiese

[11] Sonja Dobbert
7/11, 11/5, 11/4, 11/3 (37m)
[6] Silvia Schnellrieder
[10] Nele Hatschek
11/2, 11/4, 11/1 (20m)
[7] Mareika Omlor
[10] Nele Hatschek

11/6, 11/7, 11/5 (19m)

[2] Annika Wiese
[15] Alice Kramer
11/4, 11/4, 11/5 (25m)
[2] Annika Wiese
 
Interactive Draws on Tournament Software

[HOME] [Today] [Info] [Draws] [Gallery] [Twitter] [Players] [Stories] [History]

 

www.squashsite.co.uk/germany