draw48

SquashSite   all about Squash  

 HOME

ABOUT

ARCHIVE

CALENDAR
TOURNAMENTS
PLAYERS
INFO
SOCIAL
GALLERY
LINKS
 
SITE MAP
SEARCH
OLD SITE
  
DOUBLES
JUNIORS
MASTERS
 
SquashSkills
Squash CAMPS
Squash JOBS

US Open 2018
 06-13 Oct, Philadelphia $169kx2

US Open 2018
 06-13 Oct, Philadelphia $169k
Round One
06 Oct
Round Two
07 Oct
Round Three
08-09 Oct
Quarters
10-11 Oct
Semis
12 Oct
Final
13 Oct
Cameron Pilley (Aus) *
18.30 GC
Todd Harrity (Usa)
[1] Mohamed Elshorbagy (Egy)
16.45 GC
 
16.45 19.30 18.00+

 

18.00+

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tom Richards (Eng) *
16.45 C5
Ben Coleman (Eng)
Saurav Ghosal (Ind) *
16.45 C5
 
Nicolas Mueller (Sui) *
18.30 C4
Nathan Lake (Eng)
Mohamed Abouelghar (Egy) *
18.30 C5
 
14.30
Greg Lobban (Sco) *
18.30 C1
Campbell Grayson (Nzl)
[8] Karim Abdel Gawad (Egy)
16.45 C4
 
--- [5] Simon Rosner (Ger)
18.30 C1
Diego Elias (Per) *
18.30 20.30

 

--- Ryan Cuskelly (Aus) *
18.30 C4
Omar Mosaad (Egy) *
Declan James (Eng) *
14.30 C1
[wc] Chris Gordon (Usa)
12.45 C5  

12.45

Borja Golan (Esp) *
12.45 GC
Adrian Waller (Eng)
--- [4] Tarek Momen (Egy)
14.30 GC
James Willstrop (Eng) *
--- Daryl Selby (Eng) *
12.45 GC
[3] Marwan Elshorbagy (Egy)
19.30

 

17.45 20.00+
George Parker (Eng)
12.45 C1
Mazen Hesham (Egy) *
12.45 C1
Eain Yow Ng (Mas)
12.45 C5
Tsz Fung Yip (Hkg) *
Mohamed Reda (Egy)
14.30 C4
Max Lee (Hkg) *
14.30 C1  

12.45

Alan Clyne (Sco)
14.30 GC
Cesar Salazar (Mex) *
Karim Ali Fathi (Egy)
16.45 C4
Lucas Serme (Fra) *

14.30 C4
[6] Miguel Rodriguez (Col)
Chris Simpson (Eng)
16.45 C1
Gregoire Marche (Fra) *

16.45 C1
[7] Gregory Gaultier (Fra)
17.45

 

 (Fra)19.30
Omar Abdel Meguid (Egy)
12.45 C4
Leo Au (Hkg)
12.45 C4
Arturo Salazar (Mex)
14.30 C5
Zahed Salem (Egy) *
[wc] Andrew Douglas (Usa)
16.45 GC
Mathieu Castagnet *
14.30 C5  

14.30

Joel Makin (Wal)
18.30 C5
Abdulla Al Tamimi (Qat) *
--- Paul Coll (Nzl) *
18.30 GC
[2] Ali Farag (Egy)

* 9/32 seed    + followon

US Open 2018
 06-13 Oct, Philadelphia $169k
Round One
06 Oct
Round Two
07 Oct
Round Three
08-09 Oct
Quarters
10-11 Oct
Semis
12 Oct
Final
13 Oct
Joey Chan (Hkg) *
12.00 C4
Tinne Gilis (Bel)
[1] Nour El Sherbini (Egy)
12.00 GC
 
       
Rowan Elaraby (Egy) *
12.00 GC
Zena Mickawy (Egy)
[10] Alison Waters (Eng)
13.45 C4
 
Nadine Shahin (Egy) *
13.45 C1
Haley Mendez (Usa)
[15] Salma Hany (Egy)
12.00 C5
 
 
Yathreb Adel (Egy)
12.00 C1
Amanda L-Murphy (Nzl)
[6] Nouran Gohar (Egy)
13.45 C5
 
Hania El Hammamy (Egy) *
16.00 GC
[wc] Reeham Sedky (Usa)
[5] Camille Serme (Fra)
13.45 C1
 
   
Fiona Moverley (Eng) *
13.45 GC
Hollie Naughton (Can)
[11] Annie Au (Hkg)
12.00 C4
 
Amanda Sobhy (Usa) *
17.45 GC
Tong Tsz-Wing (Hkg)
[13] Victoria Lust (Eng)
17.45 GC
 
 
Dipika Karthik (Ind) *
16.00 C4
Danielle Letourneau (Can)
[3] Nour El Tayeb (Egy)
17.45 GC
 
Milou vd Heijden (Ned)
17.45 C4
Mayar Hany (Egy) *

17.45 C1
[4] Joelle King (Nzl)
     
Nikki Todd (Cal)
13.45 C4
Mariam Metwally (Egy) *

16.00 C4
[12] Tesni Evans (Wal)
Julianne Courtice (Eng)
16.00 C5
Coline Aumard (Fra) *

17.45 C5
[16] Joshna Chinappa (Ind)
 
Nada Abbas (Egy)
16.00 C1
Nele Gilis (Bel)

16.00 C5
[8] Sarah-Jane Perry (Eng)
Alexandra Fuller (Rsa)
12.00 C5
Millie Tomlinson (Eng) *
12.00 C1
[7] Laura Massaro (Eng)
   
[wc] Olivia Fiechter (Usa)
17.45 C1
Donna Lobban (Aus) *
17.45 C4
[9] Nicol David (Mas)
Liu Tsz-Ling (Hkg)
17.45 C5
Emily Whitlock (Eng) *
16.00 GC
[14] Olivia Blatchford (Usa)
 
Ho Tze-Lok (Hkg)
13.45 C5
Rachael Grinham (Aus)
13.45 GC
[2] Raneem El Welily (Egy)
* 17/23 seed

 TAGS :   Previous Events | Search |

 

[HOME] [About] [News] [Calendar] [Info] [Players] [Gallery] [Social] [Search] [Site Map]

2016 SquashSite

www.squashsite.co.uk 

  2016 SquashSite